• TAKENPLANNING

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    10 dec. 09:30Dunckers X12-3 - BC Shooters M12Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 09:30Dunckers X10-3 - BC Shooters X10Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 09:30Dunckers X10-2 - Crackerjacks X10-1Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 11:15De Dunckers X12 1 (VR) - BC Utrecht Cangeroes X12 3 (VR)Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 11:15De Dunckers X14 1 - BC Utrecht Cangeroes X14 1Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 11:15De Dunckers M16 1 - Klipperstars M16 1Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 13:00De Dunckers X12 2 - Archipel X12 1Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 13:00De Dunckers M16 2 - NIEUW Generation Basketball M16 1Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 13:00De Dunckers MSE 2 - SV Argon MSE 1Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 14:00B.O.B. V22 1 - De Dunckers V22 1Sporthal Carla de Liefde
    10 dec. 14:45De Dunckers X14 2 - Jump IJsselstein X14 1Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 14:45De Dunckers X14 4 - Zoebas X14 4Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 14:45De Dunckers MSE 1 - LUSV Basketbal MSE 1Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 16:30De Dunckers X14 3 - Quick Lions X14 1Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 16:30De Dunckers M16 3 - Quick Lions M16 1 (VR)Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 16:30De Dunckers M20 1 - HBV The Jumpers M20 1Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 18:15De Dunckers M16 4 - BS Leiden M16 5Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 18:15De Dunckers M18 1 - Jump IJsselstein M18 1Dudok Arena
    11 dec. 16:00O.S.M. '75 V18 1 (VR) - De Dunckers V18 1Sporthal Safari
    16 dec. 18:30Break Stars M16 2 - De Dunckers M16 4De Trits
    16 dec. 18:30Break Stars M18 1 - De Dunckers M18 1De Trits
    17 dec. 12:15Crackerjacks X14 3 - De Dunckers X14 4Zielhorst
    17 dec. 13:40De Dunckers V18 1 - Zoebas V18 1 (VR)Dudok Arena
    17 dec. 14:00Red Stars X14 1 - De Dunckers X14 3Beukendal
    17 dec. 16:00Goba X14 1 - De Dunckers X14 2Oosterbliek
    17 dec. 16:00Red Stars M16 2 - De Dunckers M16 3Beukendal
    17 dec. 16:00Red Stars MSE 2 - De Dunckers MSE 2Beukendal
    17 dec. 19:45Rotterdam-Zuid M20 1 - De Dunckers M20 1Sporthal Albeda College
    18 dec. 12:00BV Oegstgeest X14 1 (VR) - De Dunckers X14 1Sporthal De Cuyl
    18 dec. 14:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes M16 2 - De Dunckers M16 2Sporthal Lunetten
    18 dec. 16:45DAS MSE 2 - De Dunckers MSE 1Korba sporthal
    18 dec. 17:00Woodpeckers X12 2 - De Dunckers X12 2De Slinger
    31 dec. 15:00Red Stars M18 2 - De Dunckers M18 1Beukendal